logo

Bkn Mas Ac Superfast (22632) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Chennai Central (MAS)

Bkn Mas Ac Superfast Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bikaner Jn BKN 00:00:00 15:00:00 1 0
Nokha NOK 15:45:00 2m 15:47:00 1 64.2
Nagaur NGO 16:21:00 5m 16:26:00 1 115.8
Degana Jn DNA 18:27:00 3m 18:30:00 1 215.3
Makrana Jn MKN 18:59:00 3m 19:02:00 1 259
Phulera Jn FL 20:30:00 2m 20:32:00 1 323.8
Jaipur Jn JP 21:20:00 10m 21:30:00 1 378.4
Durgapura DPA 21:41:00 3m 21:44:00 1 385.8
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 23:25:00 20m 23:45:00 1 510.2
Kota Jn KOTA 00:55:00 10m 01:05:00 2 618.1
Shamgarh SGZ 02:38:00 2m 02:40:00 2 751.7
Nagda Jn NAD 04:05:00 15m 04:20:00 2 843.5
Ujjain Jn UJN 05:30:00 5m 05:35:00 2 899
Shujalpur SJP 07:02:00 2m 07:04:00 2 1002.2
Sehore SEH 07:35:00 2m 07:37:00 2 1043.9
Bhopal Jn BPL 09:00:00 10m 09:10:00 2 1082.5
Itarsi Jn ET 10:45:00 5m 10:50:00 2 1174.3
Nagpur Jn NGP 15:30:00 5m 15:35:00 2 1472.7
Chandrapur CD 18:08:00 2m 18:10:00 2 1667.5
Balharshah Jn BPQ 19:20:00 5m 19:25:00 2 1681.2
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 20:24:00 1m 20:25:00 2 1751.1
Ramagundam RDM 20:59:00 1m 21:00:00 2 1823.2
Warangal WL 22:43:00 2m 22:45:00 2 1924.4
Khammam KMT 00:49:00 1m 00:50:00 3 2031.9
Vijayawada Jn BZA 02:30:00 10m 02:40:00 3 2131.1
Ongole OGL 04:38:00 2m 04:40:00 3 2269.6
Nellore NLR 06:03:00 2m 06:05:00 3 2386.3
Gudur Jn GDR 06:48:00 2m 06:50:00 3 2424.7
Sullurupeta SPE 07:38:00 2m 07:40:00 3 2479.7
Chennai Egmore MS 10:00:00 15m 10:15:00 3 2566.7
Tambaram TBM 10:43:00 2m 10:45:00 3 2591.2
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 11:13:00 2m 11:15:00 3 2622.2
Villupuram Jn VM 13:00:00 5m 13:05:00 3 2725.2
Vriddhachalam Jn VRI 13:45:00 2m 13:47:00 3 2779.9
Ariyalur ALU 14:20:00 1m 14:21:00 3 2833.4
Srirangam SRGM 15:03:00 2m 15:05:00 3 2891.5
Tiruchchirappalli Jn TPJ 15:40:00 5m 15:45:00 3 2903.2
Dindigul Jn DG 16:57:00 3m 17:00:00 3 2997.6
Kodaikanal Road KQN 17:19:00 1m 17:20:00 3 3019.7
Madurai Jn MDU 18:30:00 00:00:00 3 3059.9

About Bkn Mas Ac Superfast

The train Bkn Mas Ac Superfast is also known as Bkn Mas Ac Superfast. Bkn Mas Ac Superfast runs between Bikaner Junction and Chennai Central Railway Station. It covers the distance of3059.9 KM in 3 days. Total duration of the train from Bikaner Junction to Chennai Central Railway Station is 3 days. Bkn Mas Ac Superfast route covers Bikaner Jn(BKN), Nokha(NOK), Nagaur(NGO), Degana Jn(DNA), Makrana Jn(MKN), Phulera Jn(FL), Jaipur Jn(JP), Durgapura(DPA), Sawai Madhopur Jn(SWM), Kota Jn(KOTA), Shamgarh(SGZ), Nagda Jn(NAD), Ujjain Jn(UJN), Shujalpur(SJP), Sehore(SEH), Bhopal Jn(BPL), Itarsi Jn(ET), Nagpur Jn(NGP), Chandrapur(CD), Balharshah Jn(BPQ), Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR), Ramagundam(RDM), Warangal(WL), Khammam(KMT), Vijayawada Jn(BZA), Ongole(OGL), Nellore(NLR), Gudur Jn(GDR), Sullurupeta(SPE), Chennai Egmore(MS), Tambaram(TBM), Chengalpattu Jn(CGL), Villupuram Jn(VM), Vriddhachalam Jn(VRI), Ariyalur(ALU), Srirangam(SRGM), Tiruchchirappalli Jn(TPJ), Dindigul Jn(DG), Kodaikanal Road(KQN), Madurai Jn(MDU) Finally, it arrives at Chennai Central Railway Station.

Regarding Bkn Mas Ac Superfast timings, this train departs at 15:00:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 18:30:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Bkn Mas Ac Superfast runs Bikaner Junction on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 40 stoppages between Bikaner Junction and Chennai Central Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 22632 Bkn Mas Ac Superfast spl starts from ?

Bkn Mas Ac Superfast(22632) starts from Bikaner Junction station.

What is the maximum halt time of 22632 Bkn Mas Ac Superfast spl and at Sawai Madhopur Jn which station ?

Bkn Mas Ac Superfast 22632's max halt time is 20m at source station

What is the distance covered by 22632 Bkn Mas Ac Superfast ?

Bkn Mas Ac Superfast coveres 3059.9Km distance from Bikaner Junction to Chennai Central station.

Train from Bikaner Junction

  • 04701 Bkn Udn Special
  • This train Bkn Udn Special(04701) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Udhna Junction(UDN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22473 Bkn Bdts Superfast Express
  • This train Bkn Bdts Superfast Express(22473) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 09008 Bkn Bdts Special
  • This train Bkn Bdts Special(09008) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04737 Bkn Bl Special
  • This train Bkn Bl Special(04737) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Valsad(BL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18246 Bkn Bsp Express
  • This train Bkn Bsp Express(18246) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 08246 Bkn Bsp Special
  • This train Bkn Bsp Special(08246) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22475 Bkn Cbe Ac S F
  • This train Bkn Cbe Ac S F(22475) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Coimbatore Junction(CBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12489 Bkn Ddr Superfast Express
  • This train Bkn Ddr Superfast Express(12489) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Dadar(DDR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12458 Bkn Dee S F Express
  • This train Bkn Dee S F Express(12458) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla(DEE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04725 Bkn Dee S F Special
  • This train Bkn Dee S F Special(04725) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla(DEE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12456 Bkn Dee Superfast Express
  • This train Bkn Dee Superfast Express(12456) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla(DEE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 25631 Bkn Ghy Express
  • This train Bkn Ghy Express(25631) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Guwahati(GHY)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04735 Bkn Hw Special
  • This train Bkn Hw Special(04735) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Haridwar Junction(HW)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast
  • This train Bkn Hwh Supfast(22308) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Howrah Junction(HWH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12467 Bkn Jp Intercity
  • This train Bkn Jp Intercity(12467) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Jaipur(JP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22480 Bkn Jsm Express
  • This train Bkn Jsm Express(22480) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Jaisalmer(JSM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14702 Bkn Jsm Express
  • This train Bkn Jsm Express(14702) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Jaisalmer(JSM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 16311 Bkn Kcvl Express
  • This train Bkn Kcvl Express(16311) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Kochuveli(KCVL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12495 Bkn Koaa Superfast Express
  • This train Bkn Koaa Superfast Express(12495) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Kolkata(KOAA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22632 Bkn Mas Ac Superfast
  • This train Bkn Mas Ac Superfast(22632) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 06014 Bkn Ms Special
  • This train Bkn Ms Special(06014) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Chennai Egmore(MS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17624 Bkn Ned Express
  • This train Bkn Ned Express(17624) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Nanded(NED)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 07038 Bkn Ned Special
  • This train Bkn Ned Special(07038) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Nanded(NED)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04739 Bkn Puri Inaug
  • This train Bkn Puri Inaug(04739) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14709 Bkn Puri Express
  • This train Bkn Puri Express(14709) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04741 Bkn Rtgh Special
  • This train Bkn Rtgh Special(04741) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Ratangarh Junction(RTGH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17038 Bkn Sc Express
  • This train Bkn Sc Express(17038) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04732 Bkn Sgnr Special
  • This train Bkn Sgnr Special(04732) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 16588 Bkn Ypr Express
  • This train Bkn Ypr Express(16588) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22471 Dee Intercity
  • This train Dee Intercity(22471) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla(DEE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14707 Ranakpur Express
  • This train Ranakpur Express(14707) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22464 Rjsthn S Kranti
  • This train Rjsthn S Kranti(22464) start from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla(DEE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)