logo

Bareilly Express (14322) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bareilly (BE)

Bareilly Express Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHUJ BHUJ 00:00:00 0 17:55:00 1 0
ANJAR AJE 18:30:00 01:00 18:31:00 1 42
ADIPUR AI 18:40:00 02:00 18:42:00 1 49
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 19:05:00 15:00 19:20:00 1 58
BHACHAU BG BCOB 19:56:00 02:00 19:58:00 1 95
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 20:17:00 02:00 20:19:00 1 111
SANTALPUR SNLR 21:39:00 02:00 21:41:00 1 203
RADHANPUR RDHP 22:16:00 02:00 22:18:00 1 246
DIYODAR DEOR 22:58:00 02:00 23:00:00 1 287
BHILDI BLDI 23:27:00 02:00 23:29:00 1 314
DISA DISA 23:43:00 02:00 23:45:00 1 332
PALANPUR JN PNU 00:30:00 05:00 00:35:00 2 359
ABU ROAD ABR 01:10:00 10:00 01:20:00 2 412
FALNA FA 02:30:00 02:00 02:32:00 2 511
MARWAR JN MJ 03:25:00 05:00 03:30:00 2 577
SENDRA SEU 04:30:00 02:00 04:32:00 2 651
BEAWAR BER 04:50:00 02:00 04:52:00 2 665
AJMER JN AII 05:55:00 15:00 06:10:00 2 717
KISHANGARH KSG 06:33:00 02:00 06:35:00 2 742
NARAINA NRI 07:07:00 02:00 07:09:00 2 786
PHULERA JN FL 07:31:00 02:00 07:33:00 2 797
JAIPUR JP 08:20:00 15:00 08:35:00 2 851
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 08:46:00 03:00 08:49:00 2 857
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 08:56:00 02:00 08:58:00 2 862
DAUSA DO 09:32:00 02:00 09:34:00 2 913
BANDIKUI JN BKI 10:00:00 05:00 10:05:00 2 942
RAJGARH RHG 10:27:00 02:00 10:29:00 2 966
ALWAR AWR 10:57:00 03:00 11:00:00 2 1002
KHAIRTHAL KRH 11:20:00 02:00 11:22:00 2 1029
REWARI RE 12:20:00 05:00 12:25:00 2 1076
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 12:53:00 02:00 12:55:00 2 1098
GARHI HARSARU GHH 13:10:00 02:00 13:12:00 2 1118
GURGAON GGN 13:21:00 02:00 13:23:00 2 1128
PALAM PM 13:34:00 02:00 13:36:00 2 1141
DELHI CANTT DEC 13:42:00 02:00 13:44:00 2 1145
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 14:04:00 02:00 14:06:00 2 1154
DELHI DLI 14:35:00 15:00 14:50:00 2 1159
GHAZIABAD GZB 15:34:00 02:00 15:36:00 2 1178
PILKHUA PKW 16:03:00 02:00 16:05:00 2 1204
HAPUR HPU 16:18:00 05:00 16:23:00 2 1215
GAJRAULA JN GJL 17:02:00 02:00 17:04:00 2 1266
AMROHA AMRO 17:24:00 02:00 17:26:00 2 1289
MORADABAD MB 18:30:00 05:00 18:35:00 2 1319
RAMPUR RMU 19:16:00 02:00 19:18:00 2 1347
MILAK MIL 19:38:00 02:00 19:40:00 2 1370
BAREILLY BE 20:35:00 0 00:00:00 2 1410

About Bareilly Express

The train Bareilly Express is also known as Bareilly Express. Bareilly Express runs between Bhuj and Bareilly Railway Station. It covers the distance of1410 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Bhuj to Bareilly Railway Station is 2 days. Bareilly Express route covers BHUJ(BHUJ), ANJAR(AJE), ADIPUR(AI), GANDHIDHAM BG(GIMB), BHACHAU BG(BCOB), SAMAKHIALI B G(SIOB), SANTALPUR(SNLR), RADHANPUR(RDHP), DIYODAR(DEOR), BHILDI(BLDI), DISA(DISA), PALANPUR JN(PNU), ABU ROAD(ABR), FALNA(FA), MARWAR JN(MJ), SENDRA(SEU), BEAWAR(BER), AJMER JN(AII), KISHANGARH(KSG), NARAINA(NRI), PHULERA JN(FL), JAIPUR(JP), GANDHINAGAR JPR(GADJ), GETOR JAGATPURA(GTJT), DAUSA(DO), BANDIKUI JN(BKI), RAJGARH(RHG), ALWAR(AWR), KHAIRTHAL(KRH), REWARI(RE), PATAUDI ROAD(PTRD), GARHI HARSARU(GHH), GURGAON(GGN), PALAM(PM), DELHI CANTT(DEC), DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE), DELHI(DLI), GHAZIABAD(GZB), PILKHUA(PKW), HAPUR(HPU), GAJRAULA JN(GJL), AMROHA(AMRO), MORADABAD(MB), RAMPUR(RMU), MILAK(MIL), BAREILLY(BE) Finally, it arrives at Bareilly Railway Station.

Regarding Bareilly Express timings, this train departs at 17:55:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 20:35:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Bareilly Express runs Bhuj on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 46 stoppages between Bhuj and Bareilly Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 14322 Bareilly Express spl starts from ?

Bareilly Express(14322) starts from Bhuj station.

What is the maximum halt time of 14322 Bareilly Express spl and at GANDHIDHAM BG which station ?

Bareilly Express 14322's max halt time is 15m at source station

What is the distance covered by 14322 Bareilly Express ?

Bareilly Express coveres 1410Km distance from Bhuj to Bareilly station.

Train from Bhuj to Bareilly

  • 14312 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14312) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14322 Bareilly Express
  • This train Bareilly Express(14322) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

Train from Bhuj

  • 14312 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14312) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14322 Bareilly Express
  • This train Bareilly Express(14322) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02904 Bdts Ac S F Express
  • This train Bdts Ac S F Express(02904) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22904 Bdts Ac S F Express
  • This train Bdts Ac S F Express(22904) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 19116 Bhuj Bdts Express
  • This train Bhuj Bdts Express(19116) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 09024 Bhuj Bdts Special
  • This train Bhuj Bdts Special(09024) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 09458 Bhuj Brc Special
  • This train Bhuj Brc Special(09458) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Vadodara Junction(BRC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
  • This train Bhuj Dadar Express(12960) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Dadar(DDR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11091 Bhuj Pune Express
  • This train Bhuj Pune Express(11091) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Pune Junction(PUNE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22829 Bhuj Shm Express
  • This train Bhuj Shm Express(22829) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Shalimar(SHM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 19132 Kutch Express
  • This train Kutch Express(19132) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)