logo

Ala Hazrat Express (14312) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bareilly (BE)

Ala Hazrat Express Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHUJ BHUJ 00:00:00 0 15:50:00 1 0
ANJAR AJE 16:24:00 02:00 16:26:00 1 42
ADIPUR AI 16:35:00 02:00 16:37:00 1 49
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 16:55:00 20:00 17:15:00 1 58
BHACHAU BG BCOB 17:47:00 02:00 17:49:00 1 95
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 18:16:00 02:00 18:18:00 1 111
MALIYA MIYANA MALB 18:49:00 02:00 18:51:00 1 152
HALVAD HVD 19:20:00 02:00 19:22:00 1 197
DHRANGDHRA DHG 19:51:00 02:00 19:53:00 1 228
VIRAMGAM JN VG 21:05:00 02:00 21:07:00 1 294
CHANDLODIYA CLDY 21:55:00 02:00 21:57:00 1 348
MAHESANA JN MSH 22:58:00 02:00 23:00:00 1 410
PALANPUR JN PNU 00:30:00 05:00 00:35:00 2 475
ABU ROAD ABR 01:10:00 10:00 01:20:00 2 527
FALNA FA 02:30:00 02:00 02:32:00 2 626
MARWAR JN MJ 03:25:00 05:00 03:30:00 2 693
SOJAT ROAD SOD 03:50:00 02:00 03:52:00 2 714
SENDRA SEU 04:30:00 02:00 04:32:00 2 766
BEAWAR BER 04:50:00 02:00 04:52:00 2 780
AJMER JN AII 05:55:00 15:00 06:10:00 2 832
KISHANGARH KSG 06:33:00 02:00 06:35:00 2 858
NARAINA NRI 07:07:00 02:00 07:09:00 2 902
PHULERA JN FL 07:31:00 02:00 07:33:00 2 912
JAIPUR JP 08:20:00 15:00 08:35:00 2 967
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 08:46:00 03:00 08:49:00 2 973
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 08:56:00 02:00 08:58:00 2 978
DAUSA DO 09:32:00 02:00 09:34:00 2 1028
BANDIKUI JN BKI 10:00:00 05:00 10:05:00 2 1057
RAJGARH RHG 10:27:00 02:00 10:29:00 2 1082
ALWAR AWR 10:57:00 03:00 11:00:00 2 1118
KHAIRTHAL KRH 11:20:00 02:00 11:22:00 2 1145
REWARI RE 12:20:00 05:00 12:25:00 2 1192
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 12:53:00 02:00 12:55:00 2 1213
GARHI HARSARU GHH 13:10:00 02:00 13:12:00 2 1234
GURGAON GGN 13:21:00 02:00 13:23:00 2 1243
PALAM PM 13:34:00 02:00 13:36:00 2 1257
DELHI CANTT DEC 13:42:00 02:00 13:44:00 2 1260
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 14:04:00 02:00 14:06:00 2 1270
DELHI DLI 14:35:00 15:00 14:50:00 2 1274
GHAZIABAD GZB 15:34:00 02:00 15:36:00 2 1294
PILKHUA PKW 16:03:00 02:00 16:05:00 2 1320
HAPUR HPU 16:13:00 05:00 16:18:00 2 1331
GAJRAULA JN GJL 17:03:00 02:00 17:05:00 2 1382
AMROHA AMRO 17:24:00 02:00 17:26:00 2 1405
MORADABAD MB 18:30:00 05:00 18:35:00 2 1435
RAMPUR RMU 19:14:00 02:00 19:16:00 2 1462
MILAK MIL 19:36:00 02:00 19:38:00 2 1486
BAREILLY BE 20:35:00 0 00:00:00 2 1526

About Ala Hazrat Express

The train Ala Hazrat Express is also known as Ala Hazrat Express. Ala Hazrat Express runs between Bhuj and Bareilly Railway Station. It covers the distance of1526 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Bhuj to Bareilly Railway Station is 2 days. Ala Hazrat Express route covers BHUJ(BHUJ), ANJAR(AJE), ADIPUR(AI), GANDHIDHAM BG(GIMB), BHACHAU BG(BCOB), SAMAKHIALI B G(SIOB), MALIYA MIYANA(MALB), HALVAD(HVD), DHRANGDHRA(DHG), VIRAMGAM JN(VG), CHANDLODIYA(CLDY), MAHESANA JN(MSH), PALANPUR JN(PNU), ABU ROAD(ABR), FALNA(FA), MARWAR JN(MJ), SOJAT ROAD(SOD), SENDRA(SEU), BEAWAR(BER), AJMER JN(AII), KISHANGARH(KSG), NARAINA(NRI), PHULERA JN(FL), JAIPUR(JP), GANDHINAGAR JPR(GADJ), GETOR JAGATPURA(GTJT), DAUSA(DO), BANDIKUI JN(BKI), RAJGARH(RHG), ALWAR(AWR), KHAIRTHAL(KRH), REWARI(RE), PATAUDI ROAD(PTRD), GARHI HARSARU(GHH), GURGAON(GGN), PALAM(PM), DELHI CANTT(DEC), DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE), DELHI(DLI), GHAZIABAD(GZB), PILKHUA(PKW), HAPUR(HPU), GAJRAULA JN(GJL), AMROHA(AMRO), MORADABAD(MB), RAMPUR(RMU), MILAK(MIL), BAREILLY(BE) Finally, it arrives at Bareilly Railway Station.

Regarding Ala Hazrat Express timings, this train departs at 15:50:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 20:35:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Ala Hazrat Express runs Bhuj on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 48 stoppages between Bhuj and Bareilly Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 14312 Ala Hazrat Express spl starts from ?

Ala Hazrat Express(14312) starts from Bhuj station.

What is the maximum halt time of 14312 Ala Hazrat Express spl and at GANDHIDHAM BG which station ?

Ala Hazrat Express 14312's max halt time is 20m at source station

What is the distance covered by 14312 Ala Hazrat Express ?

Ala Hazrat Express coveres 1526Km distance from Bhuj to Bareilly station.

Train from Bhuj to Bareilly

  • 14312 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14312) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14322 Bareilly Express
  • This train Bareilly Express(14322) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

Train from Bhuj

  • 14312 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14312) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14322 Bareilly Express
  • This train Bareilly Express(14322) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02904 Bdts Ac S F Express
  • This train Bdts Ac S F Express(02904) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22904 Bdts Ac S F Express
  • This train Bdts Ac S F Express(22904) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 19116 Bhuj Bdts Express
  • This train Bhuj Bdts Express(19116) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 09024 Bhuj Bdts Special
  • This train Bhuj Bdts Special(09024) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 09458 Bhuj Brc Special
  • This train Bhuj Brc Special(09458) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Vadodara Junction(BRC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
  • This train Bhuj Dadar Express(12960) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Dadar(DDR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11091 Bhuj Pune Express
  • This train Bhuj Pune Express(11091) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Pune Junction(PUNE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22829 Bhuj Shm Express
  • This train Bhuj Shm Express(22829) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Shalimar(SHM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 19132 Kutch Express
  • This train Kutch Express(19132) start from Bhuj(BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)