logo

Be Bhuj Express (14321) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Bareilly (BE) to Bhuj (BHUJ)

Be Bhuj Express Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bareilly Jn BE 00:00:00 06:35:00 1 0
Milak MIL 07:09:00 1m 07:10:00 1 39.9
Rampur Jn RMU 07:31:00 2m 07:33:00 1 63.1
Moradabad Jn MB 08:13:00 5m 08:18:00 1 90.3
Amroha AMRO 08:45:00 2m 08:47:00 1 120.9
Gajraula Jn GJL 09:06:00 2m 09:08:00 1 143.8
Hapur Jn HPU 09:48:00 2m 09:50:00 1 194.4
Pilkhua PKW 10:04:00 2m 10:06:00 1 205.6
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 10:48:00 2m 10:50:00 1 231.2
Old Delhi Jn DLI 11:35:00 15m 11:50:00 1 251.5
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 12:04:00 2m 12:06:00 1 255.9
Delhi Cantt DEC 12:23:00 2m 12:25:00 1 265.6
Palam PM 12:31:00 2m 12:33:00 1 269.4
Gurgaon GGN 12:46:00 2m 12:48:00 1 282.6
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 12:57:00 2m 12:59:00 1 292.5
Pataudi Road PTRD 13:14:00 2m 13:16:00 1 312.6
Rewari Jn RE 14:05:00 2m 14:07:00 1 333.9
Khairthal KRH 14:47:00 2m 14:49:00 1 381.8
Alwar Jn AWR 15:11:00 3m 15:14:00 1 408.4
Malakhera MKH 15:28:00 2m 15:30:00 1 427.8
Rajgarh RHG 15:44:00 2m 15:46:00 1 444.6
Bandikui Jn BKI 16:10:00 5m 16:15:00 1 469.3
Dausa DO 16:40:00 2m 16:42:00 1 498
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 17:17:00 2m 17:19:00 1 548.6
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur GADJ 17:32:00 3m 17:35:00 1 554.1
Jaipur Jn JP 17:50:00 10m 18:00:00 1 559.5
Phulera Jn FL 18:41:00 2m 18:43:00 1 614.2
Naraina NRI 18:55:00 2m 18:57:00 1 624.6
Kishangarh KSG 19:29:00 2m 19:31:00 1 668.9
Ajmer Jn AII 20:20:00 10m 20:30:00 1 694.2
Beawar BER 21:13:00 2m 21:15:00 1 746.5
Sendra SEU 21:30:00 2m 21:32:00 1 760.3
Marwar Jn MJ 22:30:00 5m 22:35:00 1 834.2
Falna FA 23:20:00 2m 23:22:00 1 900.4
Abu Road ABR 00:45:00 10m 00:55:00 2 999.1
Palanpur Jn PNU 01:50:00 5m 01:55:00 2 1051.6
Disa DISA 02:25:00 2m 02:27:00 2 1079.2
Bhildi Jn BLDI 02:50:00 2m 02:52:00 2 1097.2
Diyodar DEOR 03:10:00 2m 03:12:00 2 1123.4
Radhanpur RDHP 03:45:00 2m 03:47:00 2 1165.2
Santalpur SNLR 04:15:00 2m 04:17:00 2 1208.2
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 05:54:00 2m 05:56:00 2 1299.5
Bhachau BCOB 06:12:00 2m 06:14:00 2 1315.4
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 07:05:00 20m 07:25:00 2 1352.4
Adipur Jn AI 07:37:00 2m 07:39:00 2 1361.3
Anjar AJE 07:52:00 2m 07:54:00 2 1368.6
Bhuj BHUJ 08:50:00 00:00:00 2 1410.7

About Be Bhuj Express

The train Be Bhuj Express is also known as Be Bhuj Express. Be Bhuj Express runs between Bareilly and Bhuj Railway Station. It covers the distance of1410.7 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Bareilly to Bhuj Railway Station is 2 days. Be Bhuj Express route covers Bareilly Jn(BE), Milak(MIL), Rampur Jn(RMU), Moradabad Jn(MB), Amroha(AMRO), Gajraula Jn(GJL), Hapur Jn(HPU), Pilkhua(PKW), Ghaziabad Jn(GZB), Old Delhi Jn(DLI), Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE), Delhi Cantt(DEC), Palam(PM), Gurgaon(GGN), Garhi Harsaru Jn(GHH), Pataudi Road(PTRD), Rewari Jn(RE), Khairthal(KRH), Alwar Jn(AWR), Malakhera(MKH), Rajgarh(RHG), Bandikui Jn(BKI), Dausa(DO), Getor Jagatpura(GTJT), Gandhi Nagar Jaipur(GADJ), Jaipur Jn(JP), Phulera Jn(FL), Naraina(NRI), Kishangarh(KSG), Ajmer Jn(AII), Beawar(BER), Sendra(SEU), Marwar Jn(MJ), Falna(FA), Abu Road(ABR), Palanpur Jn(PNU), Disa(DISA), Bhildi Jn(BLDI), Diyodar(DEOR), Radhanpur(RDHP), Santalpur(SNLR), Samakhiali Jn(SIOB), Bhachau(BCOB), Gandhidham Jn(GIMB), Adipur Jn(AI), Anjar(AJE), Bhuj(BHUJ) Finally, it arrives at Bhuj Railway Station.

Regarding Be Bhuj Express timings, this train departs at 06:35:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 08:50:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Be Bhuj Express runs Bareilly on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 47 stoppages between Bareilly and Bhuj Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 14321 Be Bhuj Express spl starts from ?

Be Bhuj Express(14321) starts from Bareilly station.

What is the maximum halt time of 14321 Be Bhuj Express spl and at Gandhidham Jn which station ?

Be Bhuj Express 14321's max halt time is 20m at source station

What is the distance covered by 14321 Be Bhuj Express ?

Be Bhuj Express coveres 1410.7Km distance from Bareilly to Bhuj station.

Train from Bareilly to Bhuj

  • 14311 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14311) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14321 Be Bhuj Express
  • This train Be Bhuj Express(14321) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

Train from Bareilly

  • 14311 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14311) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14555 Bareilly Dli Express
  • This train Bareilly Dli Express(14555) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14321 Be Bhuj Express
  • This train Be Bhuj Express(14321) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14236 Be Bsb Express
  • This train Be Bsb Express(14236) start from Bareilly(BE) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 54077 Be Dli Psngr
  • This train Be Dli Psngr(54077) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14320 Be Indb Express
  • This train Be Indb Express(14320) start from Bareilly(BE) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14308 Be Lko Ald Passenger
  • This train Be Lko Ald Passenger(14308) start from Bareilly(BE) to Prayag(PRG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14314 Be Ltt Express
  • This train Be Ltt Express(14314) start from Bareilly(BE) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14315 Intercity Express
  • This train Intercity Express(14315) start from Bareilly(BE) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15307 Nainital Express
  • This train Nainital Express(15307) start from Bareilly(BE) to Aishbagh(ASH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 24370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(24370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(14370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)