logo

Be Indb Express (14320) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Bareilly (BE) to Indore Junction Bg (INDB)

Be Indb Express Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bareilly Jn BE 00:00:00 11:25:00 1 0
Aonla AO 12:03:00 2m 12:05:00 1 26.4
Chandausi Jn CH 13:05:00 5m 13:10:00 1 68.5
Bahjoi BJ 13:24:00 2m 13:26:00 1 85.2
Aligarh Jn ALJN 15:40:00 5m 15:45:00 1 166.6
Agra Fort AF 17:50:00 5m 17:55:00 1 262.9
Agra Cantt AGC 18:50:00 5m 18:55:00 1 267.2
Gwalior Jn GWL 20:43:00 2m 20:45:00 1 385.4
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Jn VGLB 22:20:00 8m 22:28:00 1 482.9
Bina Jn BINA 00:40:00 3m 00:43:00 2 636.1
Vidisha BHS 01:50:00 2m 01:52:00 2 721.4
Sant Hirdaram Nagar SHRN 03:33:00 2m 03:35:00 2 782.8
Sehore SEH 03:49:00 2m 03:51:00 2 811.2
Shujalpur SJP 04:27:00 2m 04:29:00 2 852.8
Berchha BCH 05:05:00 2m 05:07:00 2 895.9
Ujjain Jn UJN 06:50:00 15m 07:05:00 2 956
Dewas Jn DWX 07:53:00 2m 07:55:00 2 996.7
Indore Jn INDB 08:55:00 00:00:00 2 1035.5

About Be Indb Express

The train Be Indb Express is also known as Be Indb Express. Be Indb Express runs between Bareilly and Indore Junction Bg Railway Station. It covers the distance of1035.5 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Bareilly to Indore Junction Bg Railway Station is 2 days. Be Indb Express route covers Bareilly Jn(BE), Aonla(AO), Chandausi Jn(CH), Bahjoi(BJ), Aligarh Jn(ALJN), Agra Fort(AF), Agra Cantt(AGC), Gwalior Jn(GWL), Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Jn(VGLB), Bina Jn(BINA), Vidisha(BHS), Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN), Sehore(SEH), Shujalpur(SJP), Berchha(BCH), Ujjain Jn(UJN), Dewas Jn(DWX), Indore Jn(INDB) Finally, it arrives at Indore Junction Bg Railway Station.

Regarding Be Indb Express timings, this train departs at 11:25:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 08:55:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Be Indb Express runs Bareilly on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 18 stoppages between Bareilly and Indore Junction Bg Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 14320 Be Indb Express spl starts from ?

Be Indb Express(14320) starts from Bareilly station.

What is the maximum halt time of 14320 Be Indb Express spl and at Ujjain Jn which station ?

Be Indb Express 14320's max halt time is 15m at source station

What is the distance covered by 14320 Be Indb Express ?

Be Indb Express coveres 1035.5Km distance from Bareilly to Indore Junction Bg station.

Train from Bareilly

  • 14311 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14311) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14555 Bareilly Dli Express
  • This train Bareilly Dli Express(14555) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14321 Be Bhuj Express
  • This train Be Bhuj Express(14321) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14236 Be Bsb Express
  • This train Be Bsb Express(14236) start from Bareilly(BE) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 54077 Be Dli Psngr
  • This train Be Dli Psngr(54077) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14320 Be Indb Express
  • This train Be Indb Express(14320) start from Bareilly(BE) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14308 Be Lko Ald Passenger
  • This train Be Lko Ald Passenger(14308) start from Bareilly(BE) to Prayag(PRG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14314 Be Ltt Express
  • This train Be Ltt Express(14314) start from Bareilly(BE) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14315 Intercity Express
  • This train Intercity Express(14315) start from Bareilly(BE) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15307 Nainital Express
  • This train Nainital Express(15307) start from Bareilly(BE) to Aishbagh(ASH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 24370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(24370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(14370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)