logo

Be Lko Ald Passenger (14308) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Bareilly (BE) to Prayag (PRG)

Be Lko Ald Passenger Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bareilly Jn BE 00:00:00 17:30:00 1 0
Pitambarpur PMR 17:49:00 2m 17:51:00 1 19.8
Bilpur BLPU 18:08:00 2m 18:10:00 1 35.7
Tilhar TLH 18:26:00 2m 18:28:00 1 52.1
Shahjahanpur Jn SPN 19:02:00 2m 19:04:00 1 70.5
Anjhi Shahabad AJI 19:32:00 2m 19:34:00 1 101.3
Hardoi HRI 20:05:00 5m 20:10:00 1 133.4
Sandila SAN 21:20:00 2m 21:22:00 1 186.7
Alamnagar AMG 22:28:00 2m 22:30:00 1 229.3
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 22:50:00 5m 22:55:00 1 234.8
Bachhrawan BCN 23:49:00 2m 23:51:00 1 282.1
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 00:21:00 2m 00:23:00 2 312.6
Unchahar Jn UCR 00:56:00 2m 00:58:00 2 350.6
Kunda Harnamganj KHNM 01:23:00 2m 01:25:00 2 380.4
Prayag Jn PRG 02:36:00 2m 02:38:00 2 429.2
Prayagraj Sangam PYGS 03:10:00 00:00:00 2 432.6

About Be Lko Ald Passenger

The train Be Lko Ald Passenger is also known as Be Lko Ald Passenger. Be Lko Ald Passenger runs between Bareilly and Prayag Railway Station. It covers the distance of432.6 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Bareilly to Prayag Railway Station is 2 days. Be Lko Ald Passenger route covers Bareilly Jn(BE), Pitambarpur(PMR), Bilpur(BLPU), Tilhar(TLH), Shahjahanpur Jn(SPN), Anjhi Shahabad(AJI), Hardoi(HRI), Sandila(SAN), Alamnagar(AMG), Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO), Bachhrawan(BCN), Rae Bareli Jn(RBL), Unchahar Jn(UCR), Kunda Harnamganj(KHNM), Prayag Jn(PRG), Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) Finally, it arrives at Prayag Railway Station.

Regarding Be Lko Ald Passenger timings, this train departs at 17:30:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 03:10:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Be Lko Ald Passenger runs Bareilly on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 16 stoppages between Bareilly and Prayag Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 14308 Be Lko Ald Passenger spl starts from ?

Be Lko Ald Passenger(14308) starts from Bareilly station.

What is the maximum halt time of 14308 Be Lko Ald Passenger spl and at Hardoi which station ?

Be Lko Ald Passenger 14308's max halt time is 5m at source station

What is the distance covered by 14308 Be Lko Ald Passenger ?

Be Lko Ald Passenger coveres 432.6Km distance from Bareilly to Prayag station.

Train from Bareilly

  • 14311 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14311) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14555 Bareilly Dli Express
  • This train Bareilly Dli Express(14555) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14321 Be Bhuj Express
  • This train Be Bhuj Express(14321) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14236 Be Bsb Express
  • This train Be Bsb Express(14236) start from Bareilly(BE) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 54077 Be Dli Psngr
  • This train Be Dli Psngr(54077) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14320 Be Indb Express
  • This train Be Indb Express(14320) start from Bareilly(BE) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14308 Be Lko Ald Passenger
  • This train Be Lko Ald Passenger(14308) start from Bareilly(BE) to Prayag(PRG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14314 Be Ltt Express
  • This train Be Ltt Express(14314) start from Bareilly(BE) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14315 Intercity Express
  • This train Intercity Express(14315) start from Bareilly(BE) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15307 Nainital Express
  • This train Nainital Express(15307) start from Bareilly(BE) to Aishbagh(ASH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 24370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(24370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(14370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)