logo

Be Ltt Express (14314) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Bareilly (BE) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)

Be Ltt Express Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BAREILLY BE 00:00:00 0 11:25:00 1 0
AONLA AO 12:03:00 02:00 12:05:00 1 28
DABTARA DUB 12:28:00 02:00 12:30:00 1 45
CHANDAUSI JN CH 13:05:00 05:00 13:10:00 1 70
BABRALA BBA 14:10:00 05:00 14:15:00 1 113
ALIGARH JN ALJN 15:40:00 05:00 15:45:00 1 168
ETMADPUR ETUE 17:08:00 02:00 17:10:00 1 206
AGRA FORT AF 17:50:00 05:00 17:55:00 1 269
AGRA CANTT AGC 18:50:00 05:00 18:55:00 1 272
MORENA MRA 20:11:00 02:00 20:13:00 1 352
GWALIOR GWL 20:43:00 02:00 20:45:00 1 391
V LAKSHMIBAI VGLB 22:20:00 08:00 22:28:00 1 488
BINA JN BINA 01:00:00 05:00 01:05:00 2 640
BHOPAL JN BPL 02:55:00 10:00 03:05:00 2 779
RANI KAMALAPATI RKMP 03:17:00 02:00 03:19:00 2 785
ITARSI JN ET 04:35:00 05:00 04:40:00 2 870
HARDA HD 05:30:00 02:00 05:32:00 2 946
KHANDWA KNW 07:18:00 02:00 07:20:00 2 1054
BURHANPUR BAU 08:08:00 02:00 08:10:00 2 1123
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 09:05:00 05:00 09:10:00 2 1177
JALGAON JN JL 09:48:00 02:00 09:50:00 2 1201
MANMAD JN MMR 11:38:00 02:00 11:40:00 2 1361
NASHIK ROAD NK 12:32:00 03:00 12:35:00 2 1434
KALYAN JN KYN 15:12:00 03:00 15:15:00 2 1568
THANE TNA 15:32:00 03:00 15:35:00 2 1588

About Be Ltt Express

The train Be Ltt Express is also known as Be Ltt Express. Be Ltt Express runs between Bareilly and Lokmanyatilak T Railway Station. It covers the distance of1588 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T Railway Station is 2 days. Be Ltt Express route covers BAREILLY(BE), AONLA(AO), DABTARA(DUB), CHANDAUSI JN(CH), BABRALA(BBA), ALIGARH JN(ALJN), ETMADPUR(ETUE), AGRA FORT(AF), AGRA CANTT(AGC), MORENA(MRA), GWALIOR(GWL), V LAKSHMIBAI(VGLB), BINA JN(BINA), BHOPAL JN(BPL), RANI KAMALAPATI(RKMP), ITARSI JN(ET), HARDA(HD), KHANDWA(KNW), BURHANPUR(BAU), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), JALGAON JN(JL), MANMAD JN(MMR), NASHIK ROAD(NK), KALYAN JN(KYN), THANE(TNA) Finally, it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T Railway Station.

Regarding Be Ltt Express timings, this train departs at 11:25:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 15:32:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Be Ltt Express runs Bareilly on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 25 stoppages between Bareilly and Lokmanyatilak T Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 14314 Be Ltt Express spl starts from ?

Be Ltt Express(14314) starts from Bareilly station.

What is the maximum halt time of 14314 Be Ltt Express spl and at BHOPAL JN which station ?

Be Ltt Express 14314's max halt time is 10m at source station

What is the distance covered by 14314 Be Ltt Express ?

Be Ltt Express coveres 1588Km distance from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T station.

Train from Bareilly

  • 14311 Ala Hazrat Express
  • This train Ala Hazrat Express(14311) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14555 Bareilly Dli Express
  • This train Bareilly Dli Express(14555) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14321 Be Bhuj Express
  • This train Be Bhuj Express(14321) start from Bareilly(BE) to Bhuj(BHUJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14236 Be Bsb Express
  • This train Be Bsb Express(14236) start from Bareilly(BE) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 54077 Be Dli Psngr
  • This train Be Dli Psngr(54077) start from Bareilly(BE) to Delhi(DLI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14320 Be Indb Express
  • This train Be Indb Express(14320) start from Bareilly(BE) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14308 Be Lko Ald Passenger
  • This train Be Lko Ald Passenger(14308) start from Bareilly(BE) to Prayag(PRG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14314 Be Ltt Express
  • This train Be Ltt Express(14314) start from Bareilly(BE) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14315 Intercity Express
  • This train Intercity Express(14315) start from Bareilly(BE) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15307 Nainital Express
  • This train Nainital Express(15307) start from Bareilly(BE) to Aishbagh(ASH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 24370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(24370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14370 Triveni Express
  • This train Triveni Express(14370) start from Bareilly(BE) to Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)