logo

Bareilly Express (14313) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Bareilly (BE)

Bareilly Express Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Lokmanya Tilak Trm LTT 00:00:00 08:05:00 1 0
Kalyan Jn KYN 08:37:00 3m 08:40:00 1 34.6
Nashik Road NK 11:20:00 5m 11:25:00 1 166.7
Manmad Jn MMR 12:20:00 5m 12:25:00 1 239.7
Jalgaon Jn JL 14:13:00 2m 14:15:00 1 399.7
Bhusaval Jn BSL 14:50:00 5m 14:55:00 1 423.9
Burhanpur BAU 15:43:00 2m 15:45:00 1 478.4
Khandwa Jn KNW 16:57:00 3m 17:00:00 1 547.4
Harda HD 18:11:00 2m 18:13:00 1 655.2
Itarsi Jn ET 19:40:00 5m 19:45:00 1 730.8
Rani Kamlapati RKMP 21:13:00 2m 21:15:00 1 816.4
Bhopal Jn BPL 21:30:00 10m 21:40:00 1 822.6
Bina Jn BINA 00:10:00 5m 00:15:00 2 961.3
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Jn VGLB 03:05:00 8m 03:13:00 2 1114.5
Gwalior Jn GWL 04:25:00 2m 04:27:00 2 1212
Morena MRA 04:59:00 2m 05:01:00 2 1250.6
Agra Cantt AGC 06:25:00 5m 06:30:00 2 1330.2
Agra Fort AF 07:05:00 5m 07:10:00 2 1334.5
Etmadpur ETUE 07:48:00 2m 07:50:00 2 1353.6
Aligarh Jn ALJN 10:15:00 5m 10:20:00 2 1430.8
Babrala BBA 11:50:00 5m 11:55:00 2 1485.4
Chandausi Jn CH 13:05:00 5m 13:10:00 2 1528.9
Dabtara DUB 13:54:00 2m 13:56:00 2 1553
Aonla AO 14:16:00 2m 14:18:00 2 1571
Bareilly Jn BE 15:20:00 00:00:00 2 1597.4

About Bareilly Express

The train Bareilly Express is also known as Bareilly Express. Bareilly Express runs between Lokmanyatilak T and Bareilly Railway Station. It covers the distance of1597.4 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly Railway Station is 2 days. Bareilly Express route covers Lokmanya Tilak Trm(LTT), Kalyan Jn(KYN), Nashik Road(NK), Manmad Jn(MMR), Jalgaon Jn(JL), Bhusaval Jn(BSL), Burhanpur(BAU), Khandwa Jn(KNW), Harda(HD), Itarsi Jn(ET), Rani Kamlapati(RKMP), Bhopal Jn(BPL), Bina Jn(BINA), Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Jn(VGLB), Gwalior Jn(GWL), Morena(MRA), Agra Cantt(AGC), Agra Fort(AF), Etmadpur(ETUE), Aligarh Jn(ALJN), Babrala(BBA), Chandausi Jn(CH), Dabtara(DUB), Aonla(AO), Bareilly Jn(BE) Finally, it arrives at Bareilly Railway Station.

Regarding Bareilly Express timings, this train departs at 08:05:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 15:20:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Bareilly Express runs Lokmanyatilak T on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 25 stoppages between Lokmanyatilak T and Bareilly Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 14313 Bareilly Express spl starts from ?

Bareilly Express(14313) starts from Lokmanyatilak T station.

What is the maximum halt time of 14313 Bareilly Express spl and at Bhopal Jn which station ?

Bareilly Express 14313's max halt time is 10m at source station

What is the distance covered by 14313 Bareilly Express ?

Bareilly Express coveres 1597.4Km distance from Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly station.

Train from Lokmanyatilak T

  • 12293 Ald Duronto Express
  • This train Ald Duronto Express(12293) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Allahabad Junction(ALD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11057 Amritsar Express
  • This train Amritsar Express(11057) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Dhule(DHI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22127 Anandwan Express
  • This train Anandwan Express(22127) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Kazipet Junction(KZJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 14313 Bareilly Express
  • This train Bareilly Express(14313) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Bareilly(BE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12336 Bhagalpur Express
  • This train Bhagalpur Express(12336) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Bhagalpur(BGP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02069 Bsb Premium Special
  • This train Bsb Premium Special(02069) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11059 Chhapra Express
  • This train Chhapra Express(11059) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Chhapra(CPR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11013 Coimbatore Express
  • This train Coimbatore Express(11013) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Coimbatore Junction(CBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11065 Darbhanga Express
  • This train Darbhanga Express(11065) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Darbhanga Junction(DBG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11055 Godan Express
  • This train Godan Express(11055) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15017 Gorakhpur Express
  • This train Gorakhpur Express(15017) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15645 Guwahati Express
  • This train Guwahati Express(15645) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Guwahati(GHY)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15647 Guwahati Express
  • This train Guwahati Express(15647) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Guwahati(GHY)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12153 Habibganj Express
  • This train Habibganj Express(12153) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Habibganj(HBJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12811 Hatia Express
  • This train Hatia Express(12811) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Hatia(HTE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12101 Junction Aneswari Delx
  • This train Junction Aneswari Delx(12101) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Howrah Junction(HWH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11071 Kamayani Express
  • This train Kamayani Express(11071) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22511 Karmabhoomi Express
  • This train Karmabhoomi Express(22511) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Kamakhya(KYQ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12201 Kcvl Garib Rath
  • This train Kcvl Garib Rath(12201) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Kochuveli(KCVL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11015 Kushinagar Express
  • This train Kushinagar Express(11015) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12161 Lashkar Express
  • This train Lashkar Express(12161) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Agra Cantt(AGC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11201 Ltt Ajni Express
  • This train Ltt Ajni Express(11201) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Ajni(AJNI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12563 Ltt Ald Express
  • This train Ltt Ald Express(12563) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Allahabad Junction(ALD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04128 Ltt Ald Premium
  • This train Ltt Ald Premium(04128) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Allahabad Junction(ALD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04116 Ltt Ald Special
  • This train Ltt Ald Special(04116) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Allahabad Junction(ALD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11053 Ltt Azamgarh Express
  • This train Ltt Azamgarh Express(11053) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Azamgarh(AMH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12879 Ltt Bbs Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Bbs Superfast Express(12879) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Bhubaneswar(BBS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11075 Ltt Bidr Express
  • This train Ltt Bidr Express(11075) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Bidar(BIDR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12167 Ltt Bsb Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Bsb Superfast Express(12167) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12165 Ltt Bsb Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Bsb Superfast Express(12165) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Varanasi Junction(BSB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11073 Ltt Chennai Express
  • This train Ltt Chennai Express(11073) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17222 Ltt Coa Express
  • This train Ltt Coa Express(17222) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Kakinada Port(COA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12223 Ltt Ers Duronto
  • This train Ltt Ers Duronto(12223) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Eranakulam Junction(ERS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22103 Ltt Fd Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Fd Superfast Express(22103) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Faizabad Junction(FD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11079 Ltt Gkp Express
  • This train Ltt Gkp Express(11079) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11081 Ltt Gkp Express
  • This train Ltt Gkp Express(11081) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 05032 Ltt Gkp Special
  • This train Ltt Gkp Special(05032) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12542 Ltt Gkp Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Gkp Superfast Express(12542) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01015 Ltt Gwalior Special
  • This train Ltt Gwalior Special(01015) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Gwalior(GWL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17318 Ltt Hubli Express
  • This train Ltt Hubli Express(17318) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Hubli Junction(UBL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 07318 Ltt Hubli Special
  • This train Ltt Hubli Special(07318) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Hubli Junction(UBL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Superfast
  • This train Ltt Hw Ac Superfast(12171) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Haridwar Junction(HW)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02869 Ltt Hwh Special
  • This train Ltt Hwh Special(02869) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Howrah Junction(HWH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11017 Ltt Karaikal Express
  • This train Ltt Karaikal Express(11017) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Karaikal(KIK)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01017 Ltt Karaikal Special
  • This train Ltt Karaikal Special(01017) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Karaikal(KIK)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01039 Ltt Karmali Special
  • This train Ltt Karmali Special(01039) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Karmali(KRMI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22113 Ltt Kcvl Express
  • This train Ltt Kcvl Express(22113) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Kochuveli(KCVL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01205 Ltt Kop Special
  • This train Ltt Kop Special(01205) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to C Shahumharaj T(KOP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01001 Ltt Krmi Ac Special
  • This train Ltt Krmi Ac Special(01001) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Karmali(KRMI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22115 Ltt Krmi Ac Superfast
  • This train Ltt Krmi Ac Superfast(22115) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Karmali(KRMI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Express
  • This train Ltt Kyq Ac Express(12519) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Kamakhya(KYQ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12117 Ltt Manmad Express
  • This train Ltt Manmad Express(12117) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Manmad Junction(MMR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02113 Ltt Mao Ac Special
  • This train Ltt Mao Ac Special(02113) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Madgaon(MAO)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01229 Ltt Mao Ac Special
  • This train Ltt Mao Ac Special(01229) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Madgaon(MAO)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 00113 Ltt Mao Special
  • This train Ltt Mao Special(00113) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Madgaon(MAO)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 00111 Ltt Mao Special
  • This train Ltt Mao Special(00111) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Madgaon(MAO)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01061 Ltt Mau Special
  • This train Ltt Mau Special(01061) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Mau Junction(MAU)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11011 Ltt Nanded Express
  • This train Ltt Nanded Express(11011) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Nanded(NED)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11205 Ltt Nzb Express
  • This train Ltt Nzb Express(11205) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Nizamabad(NZB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22109 Ltt Nzm Ac Express
  • This train Ltt Nzm Ac Express(22109) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to H Nizamuddin(NZM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03256 Ltt Patna Special
  • This train Ltt Patna Special(03256) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Patna Junction(PNBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12745 Ltt Puri Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Puri Superfast Express(12745) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22865 Ltt Puri Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Puri Superfast Express(22865) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12145 Ltt Puri Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Puri Superfast Express(12145) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13202 Ltt Rjpb Express
  • This train Ltt Rjpb Express(13202) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Rjndr Ngr Bihar(RJPB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 00115 Ltt Rn Special
  • This train Ltt Rn Special(00115) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Ratnagiri(RN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18029 Ltt Shalimar Express
  • This train Ltt Shalimar Express(18029) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Shalimar(SHM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12143 Ltt Sln Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Sln Superfast Express(12143) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Sultanpur(SLN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01201 Ltt Swv Special
  • This train Ltt Swv Special(01201) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Sawantwadi Road(SWV)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01067 Ltt Ten Special
  • This train Ltt Ten Special(01067) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Tirunelveli(TEN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18520 Ltt Vskp Express
  • This train Ltt Vskp Express(18520) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Vishakapatnam(VSKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22848 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Vskp Superfast Express(22848) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Vishakapatnam(VSKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12750 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express
  • This train Ltt Vskp Superfast Express(12750) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Vishakapatnam(VSKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01029 Lttvlnk Special
  • This train Lttvlnk Special(01029) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Vellankanni(VLNK)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12107 Lucknow Superfast Express
  • This train Lucknow Superfast Express(12107) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Lucknow Ne(LJN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11043 Madurai Express
  • This train Madurai Express(11043) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Madurai Junction(MDU)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11085 Mao Doubledeckr
  • This train Mao Doubledeckr(11085) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Madgaon(MAO)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 01045 Mao Ganpati Special
  • This train Mao Ganpati Special(01045) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Madgaon(MAO)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12619 Matsyagandha Express
  • This train Matsyagandha Express(12619) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Mangalore Cntl(MAQ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11061 Muzaffarpur Express
  • This train Muzaffarpur Express(11061) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 16345 Netravati Express
  • This train Netravati Express(16345) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Trivandrum Cntl(TVC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02053 Pnbe Premium Special
  • This train Pnbe Premium Special(02053) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Patna Junction(PNBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22101 Rajya Rani Express
  • This train Rajya Rani Express(22101) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Manmad Junction(MMR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18610 Ranchi Express
  • This train Ranchi Express(18610) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Ranchi(RNC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11067 Saket Express
  • This train Saket Express(11067) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Rae Bareli Junction(RBL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12151 Samarsata Express
  • This train Samarsata Express(12151) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Howrah Junction(HWH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12219 Sc Duronto Express
  • This train Sc Duronto Express(12219) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11069 Tulsi Express
  • This train Tulsi Express(11069) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Allahabad Junction(ALD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12173 Udyog Nagri Express
  • This train Udyog Nagri Express(12173) start from Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) to Partapgarh Junction(PBH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)