logo

Amritsar Mail (13005) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Howrah Junction (HWH) to Amritsar Junction (ASR)

Amritsar Mail Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Howrah Jn HWH 00:00:00 19:15:00 1 0
Barddhaman Jn BWN 20:17:00 5m 20:22:00 1 93.1
Durgapur DGR 21:10:00 2m 21:12:00 1 156.9
RaniGanj RNG 21:29:00 1m 21:30:00 1 180.8
Asansol Jn ASN 21:51:00 5m 21:56:00 1 199.1
Chittaranjan CRJ 22:18:00 1m 22:19:00 1 224.3
Madhupur Jn MDP 23:00:00 4m 23:04:00 1 280.7
Jasidih Jn JSME 23:29:00 4m 23:33:00 1 309.7
Jhajha JAJ 00:50:00 5m 00:55:00 2 353.6
Kiul Jn KIUL 01:30:00 5m 01:35:00 2 407.2
Mokama MKA 02:00:00 4m 02:04:00 2 441.3
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 02:33:00 2m 02:35:00 2 485.1
Patna Saheb PNC 03:00:00 5m 03:05:00 2 520.6
Patna Jn PNBE 03:40:00 10m 03:50:00 2 530.5
Danapur Jn DNR 04:03:00 2m 04:05:00 2 540.2
Ara Jn ARA 04:32:00 5m 04:37:00 2 579.5
Dumraon DURE 05:04:00 2m 05:06:00 2 631.6
Buxar BXR 05:26:00 4m 05:30:00 2 648
Gahmar GMR 05:43:00 2m 05:45:00 2 668.4
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 06:05:00 2m 06:07:00 2 684.2
Zamania ZNA 06:16:00 2m 06:18:00 2 697.7
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 08:05:00 10m 08:15:00 2 741.9
Kashi KEI 08:59:00 1m 09:00:00 2 754.5
Varanasi Jn BSB 09:15:00 10m 09:25:00 2 760
Bhadohi BOY 10:03:00 2m 10:05:00 2 804.4
Janghai Jn JNH 10:33:00 2m 10:35:00 2 834.9
Badshahpur BSE 10:58:00 1m 10:59:00 2 851.7
Pratapgarh Jn PBH 11:35:00 5m 11:40:00 2 888
Amethi AME 12:18:00 2m 12:20:00 2 923.1
GauriGanj GNG 12:33:00 1m 12:34:00 2 936.4
Jais JAIS 12:49:00 2m 12:51:00 2 954.4
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 13:20:00 5m 13:25:00 2 983.2
Bachhrawan BCN 13:53:00 2m 13:55:00 2 1013.7
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 15:40:00 10m 15:50:00 2 1061.1
Balamau Jn BLM 17:10:00 2m 17:12:00 2 1129.3
Hardoi HRI 17:39:00 2m 17:41:00 2 1162.4
Shahjahanpur Jn SPN 18:58:00 2m 19:00:00 2 1225.3
Bareilly Jn BE 20:03:00 2m 20:05:00 2 1295.8
Rampur Jn RMU 20:58:00 2m 21:00:00 2 1358.9
Moradabad Jn MB 21:52:00 8m 22:00:00 2 1386.2
Dhampur DPR 22:52:00 2m 22:54:00 2 1446
Nagina NGG 23:10:00 2m 23:12:00 2 1462.7
Najibabad Jn NBD 23:30:00 2m 23:32:00 2 1485
Laksar Jn LRJ 00:13:00 2m 00:15:00 3 1526.6
Roorkee RK 00:36:00 2m 00:38:00 3 1544.6
Saharanpur Jn SRE 01:35:00 10m 01:45:00 3 1579.3
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 02:11:00 2m 02:13:00 3 1609.5
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 03:10:00 10m 03:20:00 3 1660.3
Rajpura Jn RPJ 03:40:00 2m 03:42:00 3 1688.3
Ludhiana Jn LDH 05:35:00 10m 05:45:00 3 1774
Phillaur Jn PHR 05:59:00 2m 06:01:00 3 1787.4
Phagwara Jn PGW 06:27:00 2m 06:29:00 3 1809.9
Jalandhar Cantt Jn JRC 06:49:00 2m 06:51:00 3 1826.4
Jalandhar City Jn JUC 07:05:00 7m 07:12:00 3 1831
Beas Jn BEAS 07:43:00 2m 07:45:00 3 1867.3
Amritsar Jn ASR 08:40:00 00:00:00 3 1909.6

About Amritsar Mail

The train Amritsar Mail is also known as Amritsar Mail. Amritsar Mail runs between Howrah Junction and Amritsar Junction Railway Station. It covers the distance of1909.6 KM in 3 days. Total duration of the train from Howrah Junction to Amritsar Junction Railway Station is 3 days. Amritsar Mail route covers Howrah Jn(HWH), Barddhaman Jn(BWN), Durgapur(DGR), RaniGanj(RNG), Asansol Jn(ASN), Chittaranjan(CRJ), Madhupur Jn(MDP), Jasidih Jn(JSME), Jhajha(JAJ), Kiul Jn(KIUL), Mokama(MKA), Bakhtiyarpur Jn(BKP), Patna Saheb(PNC), Patna Jn(PNBE), Danapur Jn(DNR), Ara Jn(ARA), Dumraon(DURE), Buxar(BXR), Gahmar(GMR), Dildarnagar Jn(DLN), Zamania(ZNA), Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn(DDU), Kashi(KEI), Varanasi Jn(BSB), Bhadohi(BOY), Janghai Jn(JNH), Badshahpur(BSE), Pratapgarh Jn(PBH), Amethi(AME), GauriGanj(GNG), Jais(JAIS), Rae Bareli Jn(RBL), Bachhrawan(BCN), Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO), Balamau Jn(BLM), Hardoi(HRI), Shahjahanpur Jn(SPN), Bareilly Jn(BE), Rampur Jn(RMU), Moradabad Jn(MB), Dhampur(DPR), Nagina(NGG), Najibabad Jn(NBD), Laksar Jn(LRJ), Roorkee(RK), Saharanpur Jn(SRE), Yamunanagar Jagadhri(YJUD), Ambala Cantt Jn(UMB), Rajpura Jn(RPJ), Ludhiana Jn(LDH), Phillaur Jn(PHR), Phagwara Jn(PGW), Jalandhar Cantt Jn(JRC), Jalandhar City Jn(JUC), Beas Jn(BEAS), Amritsar Jn(ASR) Finally, it arrives at Amritsar Junction Railway Station.

Regarding Amritsar Mail timings, this train departs at 19:15:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 08:40:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Amritsar Mail runs Howrah Junction on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 56 stoppages between Howrah Junction and Amritsar Junction Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 13005 Amritsar Mail spl starts from ?

Amritsar Mail(13005) starts from Howrah Junction station.

What is the maximum halt time of 13005 Amritsar Mail spl and at Patna Jn which station ?

Amritsar Mail 13005's max halt time is 10m at source station

What is the distance covered by 13005 Amritsar Mail ?

Amritsar Mail coveres 1909.6Km distance from Howrah Junction to Amritsar Junction station.

Train from Howrah Junction to Amritsar Junction

  • 13049 Amritsar Express
  • This train Amritsar Express(13049) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Amritsar Junction(ASR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13005 Amritsar Mail
  • This train Amritsar Mail(13005) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Amritsar Junction(ASR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

Train from Howrah Junction

  • 12341 Agnibina Express
  • This train Agnibina Express(12341) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Asansol Junction(ASN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18047 Amaravathi Express
  • This train Amaravathi Express(18047) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Vasco Da Gama(VSG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13049 Amritsar Express
  • This train Amritsar Express(13049) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Amritsar Junction(ASR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13005 Amritsar Mail
  • This train Amritsar Mail(13005) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Amritsar Junction(ASR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12130 Azad Hind Express
  • This train Azad Hind Express(12130) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Pune Junction(PUNE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13019 Bagh Express
  • This train Bagh Express(13019) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Kathgodam(KGM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12021 Bbn Janshatabdi
  • This train Bbn Janshatabdi(12021) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Barabil(BBN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd
  • This train Bbs Jan Shatabd(12073) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Bhubaneswar(BBS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13317 Blackdiamond Express
  • This train Blackdiamond Express(13317) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Dhanbad Junction(DHN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22387 Blackdiamond Express
  • This train Blackdiamond Express(22387) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Dhanbad Junction(DHN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12175 Chambal Express
  • This train Chambal Express(12175) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Gwalior(GWL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12177 Chambal Express
  • This train Chambal Express(12177) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mathura Junction(MTJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12339 Coal Field Express
  • This train Coal Field Express(12339) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Dhanbad Junction(DHN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12841 Coromandal Express
  • This train Coromandal Express(12841) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12351 Danapur Express
  • This train Danapur Express(12351) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Danapur(DNR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12821 Dhauli Express
  • This train Dhauli Express(12821) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13009 Doon Express
  • This train Doon Express(13009) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Kotdwara(KTW)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18645 East Coast Express
  • This train East Coast Express(18645) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Hyderabad Decan(HYB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12703 Falaknuma Express
  • This train Falaknuma Express(12703) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13017 Ganadevta Express
  • This train Ganadevta Express(13017) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Azimganj Junction(AZ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12938 Garbha Express
  • This train Garbha Express(12938) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Gandhidham Bg(GIMB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12860 Gitanjali Express
  • This train Gitanjali Express(12860) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mumbai Cst(CSTM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12331 Himgiri Express
  • This train Himgiri Express(12331) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Jammu Tawi(JAT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13051 Hool Express
  • This train Hool Express(13051) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Siuri(SURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12834 Hwh Adi Express
  • This train Hwh Adi Express(12834) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Ahmedabad Junction(ADI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03001 Hwh Ajmer Special
  • This train Hwh Ajmer Special(03001) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Ajmer Junction(AII)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13063 Hwh Blgt Express
  • This train Hwh Blgt Express(13063) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Balurghat(BLGT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13025 Hwh Bpl Express
  • This train Hwh Bpl Express(13025) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Bhopal Junction(BPL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 58011 Hwh Ckp Passenger
  • This train Hwh Ckp Passenger(58011) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Chakradharpur(CKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12262 Hwh Cstm Duront
  • This train Hwh Cstm Duront(12262) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mumbai Cst(CSTM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12870 Hwh Cstm Express
  • This train Hwh Cstm Express(12870) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mumbai Cst(CSTM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15235 Hwh Dbg Express
  • This train Hwh Dbg Express(15235) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Darbhanga Junction(DBG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12847 Hwh Dgha Duront
  • This train Hwh Dgha Duront(12847) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Digha Flag Stn(DGHA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02249 Hwh Dgha Special
  • This train Hwh Dgha Special(02249) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Digha Flag Stn(DGHA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai
  • This train Hwh Dli Klk Mai(12311) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Kalka(KLK)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13023 Hwh Gaya Express
  • This train Hwh Gaya Express(13023) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Gaya Junction(GAYA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03057 Hwh Ghy Special
  • This train Hwh Ghy Special(03057) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Guwahati(GHY)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03067 Hwh Gkp Special
  • This train Hwh Gkp Special(03067) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18615 Hwh Hatia Express
  • This train Hwh Hatia Express(18615) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Hatia(HTE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13071 Hwh Jmp Express
  • This train Hwh Jmp Express(13071) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Jamalpur Junction(JMP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12371 Hwh Jsm Express
  • This train Hwh Jsm Express(12371) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Jaisalmer(JSM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12307 Hwh Ju Express
  • This train Hwh Ju Express(12307) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Bikaner Junction(BKN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04824 Hwh Ju Special
  • This train Hwh Ju Special(04824) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Jodhpur Junction(JU)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15711 Hwh Kir Express
  • This train Hwh Kir Express(15711) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Katihar Junction(KIR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18005 Hwh Koraput Express
  • This train Hwh Koraput Express(18005) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Jagdalpur(JDB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12353 Hwh Lku Express
  • This train Hwh Lku Express(12353) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Lal Kuan(LKU)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02870 Hwh Ltt Special
  • This train Hwh Ltt Special(02870) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12839 Hwh Mas Mail
  • This train Hwh Mas Mail(12839) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02841 Hwh Mas Premium
  • This train Hwh Mas Premium(02841) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 53049 Hwh Mka Passenger
  • This train Hwh Mka Passenger(53049) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mokameh Junction(MKA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 53003 Hwh Mldt F Passenger
  • This train Hwh Mldt F Passenger(53003) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Malda Town(MLDT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13011 Hwh Mldt Intercity Express
  • This train Hwh Mldt Intercity Express(13011) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Malda Town(MLDT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03465 Hwh Mldt Special
  • This train Hwh Mldt Special(03465) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Malda Town(MLDT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail
  • This train Hwh Mumbai Mail(12321) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mumbai Cst(CSTM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail
  • This train Hwh Mumbai Mail(12810) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mumbai Cst(CSTM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22817 Hwh Mys Express
  • This train Hwh Mys Express(22817) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Mysore Junction(MYS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12323 Hwh Ndls Express
  • This train Hwh Ndls Express(12323) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E
  • This train Hwh Ndls Yuva E(12249) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22309 Hwh Njp Ac Express
  • This train Hwh Njp Ac Express(22309) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03063 Hwh Njp Special
  • This train Hwh Njp Special(03063) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex
  • This train Hwh Pbr Okhaex(12906) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Okha(OKHA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12867 Hwh Pdy Express
  • This train Hwh Pdy Express(12867) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puducherry(PDY)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03065 Hwh Pnbe Special
  • This train Hwh Pnbe Special(03065) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Patna Junction(PNBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12827 Hwh Prr Express
  • This train Hwh Prr Express(12827) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Purulia Junction(PRR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12222 Hwh Pune Duront
  • This train Hwh Pune Duront(12222) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Pune Junction(PUNE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12837 Hwh Puri Express
  • This train Hwh Puri Express(12837) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12887 Hwh Puri Express
  • This train Hwh Puri Express(12887) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12895 Hwh Puri Express
  • This train Hwh Puri Express(12895) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12881 Hwh Puri G Rath
  • This train Hwh Puri G Rath(12881) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22891 Hwh Rnc Intercity Express
  • This train Hwh Rnc Intercity Express(22891) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Ranchi(RNC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18627 Hwh Rnc Intercity Express
  • This train Hwh Rnc Intercity Express(18627) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Ranchi(RNC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13043 Hwh Rxl Express
  • This train Hwh Rxl Express(13043) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Raxual Junction(RXL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22803 Hwh Sbp Superfast Express
  • This train Hwh Sbp Superfast Express(22803) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Sambalpur(SBP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12585 Hwh Sbp Superfast Express
  • This train Hwh Sbp Superfast Express(12585) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Sambalpur(SBP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22894 Hwh Snsi Express
  • This train Hwh Snsi Express(22894) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12574 Hwh Snsi Express
  • This train Hwh Snsi Express(12574) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22831 Hwh Sspn Express
  • This train Hwh Sspn Express(22831) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Sai P Nilayam(SSPN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12571 Hwh Sspn Express
  • This train Hwh Sspn Express(12571) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Sai P Nilayam(SSPN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13053 Hwh Suri Express
  • This train Hwh Suri Express(13053) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Siuri(SURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12663 Hwh Tpj Express
  • This train Hwh Tpj Express(12663) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Tiruchchirapali(TPJ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22863 Hwh Ypr Ac Express
  • This train Hwh Ypr Ac Express(22863) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12245 Hwh Ypr Duronto
  • This train Hwh Ypr Duronto(12245) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12863 Hwh Ypr Express
  • This train Hwh Ypr Express(12863) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02863 Hwh Ypr Premium
  • This train Hwh Ypr Premium(02863) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13465 Intercity Express
  • This train Intercity Express(13465) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Malda Town(MLDT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12871 Ispat Express
  • This train Ispat Express(12871) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Titlagarh(TIG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12023 Janshatabdi Express
  • This train Janshatabdi Express(12023) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Patna Junction(PNBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13039 Janta Express
  • This train Janta Express(13039) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Rajgir(RGD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12102 Junction Aneswarisupdl
  • This train Junction Aneswarisupdl(12102) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 15959 Kamrup Express
  • This train Kamrup Express(15959) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Dibrugarh(DBRG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18001 Kandari Express
  • This train Kandari Express(18001) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Digha Flag Stn(DGHA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12665 Kannyakumari Express
  • This train Kannyakumari Express(12665) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Kanyakumari(CAPE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13027 Kavi Guru Express
  • This train Kavi Guru Express(13027) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Azimganj Junction(AZ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12301 Kolkata Rajdhni
  • This train Kolkata Rajdhni(12301) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12305 Kolkata Rajdhani
  • This train Kolkata Rajdhani(12305) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12369 Kumbha Express
  • This train Kumbha Express(12369) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Haridwar Junction(HW)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 04119 Kumbha Mela Special
  • This train Kumbha Mela Special(04119) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Allahabad Junction(ALD)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12865 Lalmati Express
  • This train Lalmati Express(12865) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Purulia Junction(PRR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 53045 Mayurakshi F Pa
  • This train Mayurakshi F Pa(53045) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Rampur Hat(RPH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13021 Mithila Express
  • This train Mithila Express(13021) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Raxual Junction(RXL)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12273 Ndls Duronto
  • This train Ndls Duronto(12273) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 03059 Njp Premium Special
  • This train Njp Premium Special(03059) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12381 Poorva Express
  • This train Poorva Express(12381) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12303 Poorva Express
  • This train Poorva Express(12303) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Delhi(NDLS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12347 Rampurhat Express
  • This train Rampurhat Express(12347) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Rampur Hat(RPH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12152 Samarsata Express
  • This train Samarsata Express(12152) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12337 Santinikatanexp
  • This train Santinikatanexp(12337) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Bolpur S Niktn(BHP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12345 Saraighat Express
  • This train Saraighat Express(12345) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Guwahati(GHY)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12277 Satabdi Express
  • This train Satabdi Express(12277) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 11448 Shaktipunj Express
  • This train Shaktipunj Express(11448) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Jabalpur(JBP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12019 Shatabdi Express
  • This train Shatabdi Express(12019) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Ranchi(RNC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12041 Shatabdi Express
  • This train Shatabdi Express(12041) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22912 Shipra Express
  • This train Shipra Express(22912) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 19306 Shipra Express
  • This train Shipra Express(19306) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 18409 Srijagannathexp
  • This train Srijagannathexp(18409) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12813 Steel Express
  • This train Steel Express(12813) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12857 Tamralipta Express
  • This train Tamralipta Express(12857) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Digha Flag Stn(DGHA)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 13007 U Abhatoofan Express
  • This train U Abhatoofan Express(13007) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12327 Upasana Express
  • This train Upasana Express(12327) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Dehradun(DDN)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12333 Vibhuti Express
  • This train Vibhuti Express(12333) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Allahabad City(ALY)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 53047 Viswavarati Passenger
  • This train Viswavarati Passenger(53047) start from Howrah Junction(HWH) to Rampur Hat(RPH)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)