logo

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti (12707) Time Table

( M T W T F S S)

Tirupati (TPTY) to H Nizamuddin (NZM)

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Train root details given below:

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TIRUPATI TPTY 00:00:00 0 05:30:00 1 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 05:45:00 05:00 05:50:00 1 10
CUDDAPAH HX 07:28:00 02:00 07:30:00 1 135
YERRAGUNTLA YA 07:59:00 01:00 08:00:00 1 174
TADIPATRI TU 08:59:00 01:00 09:00:00 1 244
DHONE DHNE 11:00:00 05:00 11:05:00 1 347
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 12:03:00 02:00 12:05:00 1 400
GADWAL GWD 13:09:00 01:00 13:10:00 1 456
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 14:18:00 02:00 14:20:00 1 531
KACHEGUDA KCG 16:30:00 10:00 16:40:00 1 636
KAZIPET JN KZJ 18:58:00 02:00 19:00:00 1 774
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 20:29:00 01:00 20:30:00 1 867
MANCHIRYAL MCI 20:44:00 01:00 20:45:00 1 880
BELLAMPALLI BPA 21:04:00 01:00 21:05:00 1 900
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 21:34:00 01:00 21:35:00 1 939
BALHARSHAH BPQ 22:55:00 05:00 23:00:00 1 1008
NAGPUR NGP 01:55:00 05:00 02:00:00 2 1219
BHOPAL JN BPL 08:15:00 10:00 08:25:00 2 1615
V LAKSHMIBAI VGLB 12:05:00 08:00 12:13:00 2 1906
GWALIOR GWL 13:20:00 02:00 13:22:00 2 2003
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 18:35:00 0 00:00:00 2 2308

About Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti

The train Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti is also known as Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti. Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti runs between Tirupati and H Nizamuddin Railway Station. It covers the distance of2308 KM in 2 days. Total duration of the train from Tirupati to H Nizamuddin Railway Station is 2 days. Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti route covers TIRUPATI(TPTY), RENIGUNTA JN(RU), CUDDAPAH(HX), YERRAGUNTLA(YA), TADIPATRI(TU), DHONE(DHNE), KURNOOL CITY(KRNT), GADWAL(GWD), MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR), KACHEGUDA(KCG), KAZIPET JN(KZJ), RAMAGUNDAM(RDM), MANCHIRYAL(MCI), BELLAMPALLI(BPA), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR), BALHARSHAH(BPQ), NAGPUR(NGP), BHOPAL JN(BPL), V LAKSHMIBAI(VGLB), GWALIOR(GWL), H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) Finally, it arrives at H Nizamuddin Railway Station.

Regarding Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti timings, this train departs at 05:30:00 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 18:35:00 .

For all the train-related information like live train running status and PNR status enquiry, you can rely on NexGen IRCTC website.

You can access accurate and detailed information in just a few clicks.

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti runs Tirupati on a week ( M T W T F S S) . There are 21 stoppages between Tirupati and H Nizamuddin Railway Station.

Tatkal ticket booking window opens at 10:00 AM for AC class and at 11:00 AM for sleeper class. NexGenIRCTC’s easy train tatkal ticket booking procedure based extension and allow users to book their train tickets.

There are a number of ways to order food on your train journey. You can book a meal in the Indian Railways by calling at 1323, text to 139 or by visiting online IRCTC website and through pantry car. Thali meals, combos, beverages and different varieties of snacks are available. Indian Railways offers concession under differnt category for passengers. It is important to note that this concession can not be availed on the tickets of Suvidha, Garibrath, Humsafar, Gatiman and Vande Bhara trains. Passengers can pay for the food separately as it is not included in the price of Jammu Tawi Mumbai Cst Suvidha Special rail ticket.

FAQ

From which station train 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti spl starts from ?

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti(12707) starts from Tirupati station.

What is the maximum halt time of 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti spl and at KACHEGUDA which station ?

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 12707's max halt time is 10m at source station

What is the distance covered by 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti ?

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti coveres 2308Km distance from Tirupati to H Nizamuddin station.

Train from Tirupati

  • 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
  • This train Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti(12707) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to H Nizamuddin(NZM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17415 Haripriya Express
  • This train Haripriya Express(17415) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to C Shahumharaj T(KOP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22119 Kcg Double Deck
  • This train Kcg Double Deck(22119) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Kacheguda(KCG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17405 Krishna Express
  • This train Krishna Express(17405) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Adilabad(ADB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 16054 Madras Express
  • This train Madras Express(16054) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12733 Narayanadri Express
  • This train Narayanadri Express(12733) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12763 Padmavathi Express
  • This train Padmavathi Express(12763) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17407 Pamani Express
  • This train Pamani Express(17407) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Mannargudi(MQ)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17430 Rayalaseema Express
  • This train Rayalaseema Express(17430) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Hyderabad Decan(HYB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 16058 Saptagiri Express
  • This train Saptagiri Express(16058) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12769 Seven Hills Express
  • This train Seven Hills Express(12769) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17487 Tirumala Express
  • This train Tirumala Express(17487) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Vishakapatnam(VSKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 07504 Tpty Awb Special
  • This train Tpty Awb Special(07504) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Aurangabad(AWB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22618 Tpty Sbc Express
  • This train Tpty Sbc Express(22618) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Bangalore Cy Junction(SBC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 07407 Tpty Adb Special
  • This train Tpty Adb Special(07407) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Adilabad(ADB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12765 Tpty Ami Superfast Express
  • This train Tpty Ami Superfast Express(12765) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Amravati(AMI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 07406 Tpty Awb Special
  • This train Tpty Awb Special(07406) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Aurangabad(AWB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 07410 Tpty Awb Special
  • This train Tpty Awb Special(07410) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Aurangabad(AWB)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22872 Tpty Bbs Express
  • This train Tpty Bbs Express(22872) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Bhubaneswar(BBS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22880 Tpty Bbs Superfast Express
  • This train Tpty Bbs Superfast Express(22880) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Bhubaneswar(BBS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02872 Tpty Bbs Superfast Special
  • This train Tpty Bbs Superfast Special(02872) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Bhubaneswar(BBS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 08472 Tpty Bbs Special
  • This train Tpty Bbs Special(08472) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Bhubaneswar(BBS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17482 Tpty Bsp Express
  • This train Tpty Bsp Express(17482) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12757 Tpty Cbe Express
  • This train Tpty Cbe Express(12757) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Coimbatore Junction(CBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22615 Tpty Cbe Express
  • This train Tpty Cbe Express(22615) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Coimbatore Junction(CBE)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 56214 Tpty Cmnr Passenger
  • This train Tpty Cmnr Passenger(56214) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Chamarajanagar(CMNR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 07146 Tpty Kcg Special
  • This train Tpty Kcg Special(07146) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Kacheguda(KCG)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12761 Tpty Krmr Express
  • This train Tpty Krmr Express(12761) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Karimnagar(KRMR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 16204 Tpty Mas Express
  • This train Tpty Mas Express(16204) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Chennai Central(MAS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Express
  • This train Tpty Mtm Ns Express(17401) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Narasapur(NS)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17480 Tpty Puri Express
  • This train Tpty Puri Express(17480) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Puri(PURI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 16779 Tpty Rmm Express
  • This train Tpty Rmm Express(16779) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Rameswaram(RMM)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02731 Tpty Sc Express
  • This train Tpty Sc Express(02731) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12731 Tpty Sc Express
  • This train Tpty Sc Express(12731) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02769 Tpty Sc Express
  • This train Tpty Sc Express(02769) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Secunderabad Junction(SC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 17417 Tpty Snsi Express
  • This train Tpty Snsi Express(17417) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 22856 Tpty Src Superfast Express
  • This train Tpty Src Superfast Express(22856) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Santragachi Junction(SRC)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 02874 Tpty Vskp Superfast Special
  • This train Tpty Vskp Superfast Special(02874) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Vishakapatnam(VSKP)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)

  • 12544 Tpty Ypr Express
  • This train Tpty Ypr Express(12544) start from Tirupati(TPTY) to Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

    This train runs on ( M T W T F S S)